1U, 48-Ports, Netscale 48

Netscale 1U front door (R875543)

Netscale 48 – The most versatile Mixed-Media Patch Panel on the market with thoughtful cable management system.

Netscale 48 2 Module MPO-LC 6 Ports OM4 Type A black (R869120)

Netscale 48 – The most versatile Mixed-Media Patch Panel on the market with thoughtful cable management system.

Netscale 48 2 Module MPO-LC 6 Ports SM APC A black (R870473)

Netscale 48 – The most versatile Mixed-Media Patch Panel on the market with thoughtful cable management system.

Netscale 48 2 Module MPO-LC 6 Ports SM PC A black (R870472)

Netscale 48 – The most versatile Mixed-Media Patch Panel on the market with thoughtful cable management system.

Netscale 48 2 Module MPO-LC Module 6 Ports OM5 Type A black (R870471)

Netscale 48 – The most versatile Mixed-Media Patch Panel on the market with thoughtful cable management system.

Netscale 48 Blind Cover black (R868293)

Netscale 48 – The most versatile Mixed-Media Patch Panel on the market with thoughtful cable management system.

Netscale 48 Cassette 6 LSH-simplex OM4 black (R869117)

Netscale 48 – The most versatile Mixed-Media Patch Panel on the market with thoughtful cable management system.

Netscale 48 Cassette 6 LSH-simplex SM APC black (R869119)

Netscale 48 – The most versatile Mixed-Media Patch Panel on the market with thoughtful cable management system.

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-downchevron-rightarrow-right