Synergia logo

Adapter SC-Duplex PC, beige, ceramic MM, M, screwable (R317064)

Adapter SC-Duplex PC, beige, ceramic MM, M, screwable (R317064)

Артикул: R317064 Категорія:

Scope of supply

  • SC-Duplex adapter

  • 2 Philips head screws M2 x 8, blue galvanized

  • 2 mounted hexagonal nuts M2, blue galvanized

Technical Data

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Number of connectors (A)

1

Connector type (A)

SC-Duplex

Connector color (A)

beige

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Attenuation grade IL (A)

M

Connector class

adapter

Adapter fastening method

end cap

Sleeve material

ceramic

Standard

UL Listed

according to IEC 61754-4

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:

 

+380 44 2011900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right