Breakout Cable LC PC 24x - LC PC 24x, beige, OM3, Bm/3, 30 m (R502439)

Breakout Cable LC PC 24x - LC PC 24x, beige, OM3, Bm/3, 30 m (R502439)

Both sides fitted with 24 LC PC connector.

Connector color: beige.

Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM3).

Cable: Breakout 24-fibers, Ø 14.5 mm, turquoise.

Fan-out legs of 1.0 m length (on both sides).

Артикул: R502439
Mechanical Data

Color

turquoise/aqua

Cable length

30 m

Technical Data

Conductor type FO

tight buffer

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Fiber class

OM3

Fiber diameter

G50 / 125 µm

Number of connectors (A)

24

Number of connectors (B)

24

Cable type

Breakout cable

Cable design

I-V(ZN)HH

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

Cable, metal-free

zero-halogen

Cable overall diameter

Ø 14.5 mm

Connector type (A)

LC

Connector type (B)

LC

Fiber Count

24

Connector color (A)

beige

Connector color (B)

beige

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Polishing plug (B)

PC

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Protection class IP (B)

IP 20

Return loss grade RL (A)

3

Return loss grade RL (B)

3

Attenuation grade IL (A)

Bm

Attenuation grade IL (B)

Bm

Connector class

connector

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:


+380 44 2111900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right