Synergia logo

FiberModul HD, breakout, 6xLC-Duplex OM3/OM4, PC, ceramic, black (R515079)

FiberModul HD, breakout, 6xLC-Duplex OM3/OM4, PC, ceramic, black (R515079)

Designed for 19" 1U HD patch panel.

Артикул: R515079 Категорія:

Scope of supply

  • Slide-in unit, fastening material, labeling strips and installation instructions

  • Plastic front panel equipped with adapters

Mechanical Data

Dimensions

43.2 mm x 109.9 mm x 232.0 mm / 1.701 in x 4.327 in x 9.134 in (W x H x D)

Color Code NCS

S 2502-B

Material

plastic: PC, halogen-free

Technical Data

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Number of connectors (A)

6

Connector type (A)

LC-Duplex

Connector color (A)

turquoise/aqua

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Rack mounting version

slide-in unit

Adapter fastening method

end cap snap-in

Assembly

fully populated

Capacity (ports)

6

Sleeve material

ceramic

Version

breakout

Standard

Adapter in acc. with IEC 61754-4

UL Listed

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:

 

+380 44 2011900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right