Harness Cable, 12fibers, MTP12-male PC - LC PC 12x, OM3, LSZH, 10 m (R511929)

Harness Cable, 12fibers, MTP12-male PC - LC PC 12x, OM3, LSZH, 10 m (R511929)

Fitted with MTP12-male PC and 12 LC PC connector.

Connector color MTP: black.

Frame color MTP: turquoise.

Connector color LC: beige.

Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM3).

Cable: turquoise.

Артикул: R511929 Категорія:

Scope of supply

  • Cable terminated with connectors

  • Including pulling eye

Technical Data

Number of connectors (A)

1

Number of connectors (B)

12

Cable type

Harness cable

Cable jacket characteristics

Cable, metal-free

zero-halogen

Connector type (A)

MTP12-male

Connector type (B)

LC

Fiber Count

12

Connector color (A)

black

Lever- / frame-coding (A)

Color

Lever- / frame-coding (B)

Color

Polishing plug (B)

PC

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Protection class IP (B)

IP 20

Connector class

connector

Standard

LC connector acc. to IEC 61754-20

MPO connectors acc. to IEC 61754-7-1 (MPO connector family - one fiber row)

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:

 

+380 44 2011900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right