inteliPhy Port Monitoring Cable LC OM4 3m A-B (R842207)

inteliPhy Port Monitoring Cable LC OM4 3m A-B (R842207)

Port Monitoring Cord OM4, 3m

Configuration A-B

Артикул: R842207 Категорія:

R&MinteliPhy Port Monitoring Cords extend cabling visibility to server, switch and storage ports.

They deliver visibility end to end, automate network documentation, continuously monitor connectivity and supervise

changes.

Scope of supply

  • Port Monitoring Cable LC Duplex

  • Port Marker

  • Insertion Tool

Mechanical Data

Cable length

3 m

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:

 

+380 44 2011900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right