Patch cord FO, E-2000-Compact PC/UPC Grade Bm - LC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM1 (G62.5), Duplex Figur 8 (2.0 x 4.2), Eca (LSZH), 5m (R308931)

Patch cord FO, E-2000-Compact PC/UPC Grade Bm - LC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM1 (G62.5), Duplex Figur 8 (2.0 x 4.2), Eca (LSZH), 5m (R308931)

Fitted with one E-2000™-Compact PC and one LC-Duplex PC connector.

Connector color E-2000™-Compact: black.

Lever color E-2000™-Compact: black.

Connector color LC-Duplex: beige.

Lever color LC-Duplex: blue.

Fiber: MM G62.5/125 (OM1).

Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, orange.

Артикул: R308931 Категорія:
Mechanical Data

Color

orange

Cable length

5 m

Technical Data

Patch cord type

duplex figure 8

Conductor type FO

tight buffer

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Fiber class

OM1

Fiber diameter

G62.5 / 125 µm

Number of connectors (A)

1

Number of connectors (B)

1

Cable type

Patch cord, polarity A-B

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

zero-halogen

Connector type (A)

E-2000™-Compact

Connector type (B)

LC-Duplex

Connector color (A)

black

Connector color (B)

beige

Lever- / frame-coding (A)

Color

Lever color (A)

black

Lever- / frame-coding (B)

Color

Lever color (B)

blue

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Polishing plug (B)

PC

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Protection class IP (B)

IP 20

Return loss grade RL (A)

3

Return loss grade RL (B)

3

Attenuation grade IL (A)

Bm

Attenuation grade IL (B)

Bm

Connector class

connector

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:

 

+380 44 2011900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right