Patch cord FO, LC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm - LC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM1 (G62.5), Duplex Figur 8 (2.0 x 4.2), Eca (LSZH), 3m (R308927)

Patch cord FO, LC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm - LC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM1 (G62.5), Duplex Figur 8 (2.0 x 4.2), Eca (LSZH), 3m (R308927)

Both sides fitted with LC-Duplex PC connector.

Connector color: beige.

Lever color: blue.

Fiber: MM G62.5/125 (OM1).

Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, orange.

Артикул: R308927 Категорія:
Mechanical Data

Color

orange

Cable length

3 m

Technical Data

Patch cord type

duplex figure 8

Conductor type FO

tight buffer

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Fiber class

OM1

Fiber diameter

G62.5 / 125 µm

Number of connectors (A)

1

Number of connectors (B)

1

Cable type

Patch cord, polarity A-B

Cable design

I-V(ZN)H

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

zero-halogen

Cable, metal-free

low smoke

flame retardant

Cable overall diameter

F8 2.0 x 4.1 mm (±0.15)

Connector type (A)

LC-Duplex

Connector type (B)

LC-Duplex

Connector color (A)

beige

Connector color (B)

beige

Lever- / frame-coding (A)

Color

Lever color (A)

blue

Lever- / frame-coding (B)

Color

Lever color (B)

blue

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Polishing plug (B)

PC

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Protection class IP (B)

IP 20

Return loss grade RL (A)

3

Return loss grade RL (B)

3

Attenuation grade IL (A)

Bm

Attenuation grade IL (B)

Bm

Connector class

connector

CPR classification

Eca

Standard

LC connector acc. to IEC 61754-20

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:


+380 44 2111900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right