Patch cord FO, LC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm - LC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM4 (G50), Duplex Figur 8 (2.0 x 4.2), Eca (LSZH),5m (R802253)

Patch cord FO, LC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm - LC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM4 (G50), Duplex Figur 8 (2.0 x 4.2), Eca (LSZH),5m (R802253)

Both sides fitted with LC-Duplex PC connector.

Connector color: beige.

Lever color: turquoise.

Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM4), bend-optimized.

Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, turquoise.

Артикул: R802253 Категорія:
Mechanical Data

Color

turquoise/aqua

Cable length

5 m

Technical Data

Patch cord type

duplex figure 8

Conductor type FO

tight buffer

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Fiber class

OM4

Fiber diameter

G50 / 125 µm

Number of connectors (A)

1

Number of connectors (B)

1

Cable type

Patch cord, polarity A-B

Cable design

I-V(ZN)H

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

Cable, metal-free

zero-halogen

flame retardant

low smoke

Cable overall diameter

F8 2.0 x 4.1 mm (±0.15)

Connector type (A)

LC-Duplex

Connector type (B)

LC-Duplex

Connector color (A)

beige

Connector color (B)

beige

Lever- / frame-coding (A)

Color

Lever color (A)

turquoise/aqua

Lever- / frame-coding (B)

Color

Lever color (B)

turquoise/aqua

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Polishing plug (B)

PC

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Protection class IP (B)

IP 20

Return loss grade RL (A)

3

Return loss grade RL (B)

3

Attenuation grade IL (A)

Bm

Attenuation grade IL (B)

Bm

Connector class

connector

CPR classification

Eca

Standard

LC connector acc. to IEC 61754-20

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:


+380 44 2111900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right