Patch cord FO, LC-QR Uniboot PC/UPC Grade Bm - LC-QR Uniboot PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM4 (G50), Simplex 2.0mm, Eca (LSZH), 1m (R839890)

Patch cord FO, LC-QR Uniboot PC/UPC Grade Bm - LC-QR Uniboot PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM4 (G50), Simplex 2.0mm, Eca (LSZH), 1m (R839890)

Both sides fitted with LC-QR Uniboot PC connector.

Connector color: black.

Lever color: heather violet.

Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM4).

Cable: twinfiber cable, heather violet.

Артикул: R839890 Категорія:
Mechanical Data

Color

heather violet

Cable length

1 m

Technical Data

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Fiber diameter

G50 / 125 µm

Number of connectors (A)

1

Number of connectors (B)

1

Cable type

Patch cord, polarity A-B

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

Cable, metal-free

zero-halogen

flame retardant

Cable overall diameter

Twin Fiber 2.1mm

Connector type (A)

LC-QR

Connector type (B)

LC-QR

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Polishing plug (B)

PC

Return loss grade RL (A)

3

Return loss grade RL (B)

3

Attenuation grade IL (A)

Bm

Attenuation grade IL (B)

Bm

Connector class

connector

Standard

LC connector acc. to IEC 61754-20

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:


+380 44 2111900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right