Patch cord FO, LC-QR Uniboot PC/UPC Grade C - LC-QR Uniboot PC/UPC Grade C, Singlemode OS2 G.657.A2, Simplex 2.0mm, Eca (LSZH), 10m (R844561)

Patch cord FO, LC-QR Uniboot PC/UPC Grade C - LC-QR Uniboot PC/UPC Grade C, Singlemode OS2 G.657.A2, Simplex 2.0mm, Eca (LSZH), 10m (R844561)

Both sides fitted with LC-QR Uniboot PC connector.

Connector color: blue.

Lever color: blue.

Fiber: SM E9/125 G.657A2 (OS2).

Cable: twinfiber cable, yellow.

Артикул: R844561 Категорія:
Mechanical Data

Color

yellow

Cable length

10 m

Technical Data

Fiber type

Singlemode (SM)

Number of connectors (A)

1

Number of connectors (B)

1

Cable type

Patch cord, polarity A-A

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

zero-halogen

Cable, metal-free

flame retardant

Cable overall diameter

Twin Fiber 2.1mm

Connector type (A)

LC-QR

Connector type (B)

LC-QR

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Polishing plug (B)

PC

Return loss grade RL (A)

2

Return loss grade RL (B)

2

Attenuation grade IL (A)

C

Attenuation grade IL (B)

C

Connector class

connector

Standard

LC connector acc. to IEC 61754-20

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:


+380 44 2111900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right