Patch cord FO, SC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm - SC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM4 (G50), Duplex Figur 0 (3.9 x 6.5), Eca (LSZH),3m (R802557)

Patch cord FO, SC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm - SC-Duplex PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM4 (G50), Duplex Figur 0 (3.9 x 6.5), Eca (LSZH),3m (R802557)

Both sides fitted with SC-Duplex PC connector.

Connector color: beige.

Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM4), bend-optimized.

Cable: F0 3.5x6.2 mm, turquoise.

Артикул: R802557 Категорія:
Mechanical Data

Color

turquoise/aqua

Cable length

3 m

Technical Data

Patch cord type

duplex figure 8

Conductor type FO

tight buffer

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Fiber class

OM4

Fiber diameter

G50 / 125 µm

Number of connectors (A)

1

Number of connectors (B)

1

Cable type

Patch cord, polarity A-B

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

Cable, metal-free

zero-halogen

flame retardant

Cable overall diameter

F8 2.7 x 5.5 mm (±0.15)

Connector type (A)

SC-Duplex

Connector type (B)

SC-Duplex

Connector color (A)

beige

Connector color (B)

beige

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Polishing plug (B)

PC

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Protection class IP (B)

IP 20

Return loss grade RL (A)

3

Return loss grade RL (B)

3

Attenuation grade IL (A)

Bm

Attenuation grade IL (B)

Bm

Connector class

connector

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:


+380 44 2111900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right