Patch cord FO, SC-RJ PC/UPC Grade Bm - ST-Simplex PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM1 (G62.5), Duplex Figur 8 (2.7 x 5.6), Eca (LSZH), 2m (R30592)

Patch cord FO, SC-RJ PC/UPC Grade Bm - ST-Simplex PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM1 (G62.5), Duplex Figur 8 (2.7 x 5.6), Eca (LSZH), 2m (R30592)

Fitted with one SC-RJ PC and two ST PC connectors.

Connector color SC-RJ: black.

Clip color SC-RJ: black.

Connector color ST: metallic.

Fiber: MM G62.5/125 (OM1).

Cable: F8 2.7x5.5 mm, orange.

Артикул: R30592 Категорія:
Mechanical Data

Color

orange

Cable length

2 m

Technical Data

Patch cord type

duplex figure 8

Conductor type FO

tight buffer

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Fiber class

OM1

Fiber diameter

G62.5 / 125 µm

Number of connectors (A)

1

Number of connectors (B)

2

Cable type

Patch cord, polarity A-B

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

Cable, metal-free

Connector type (A)

SC-RJ

Connector type (B)

ST

Connector color (A)

black

Connector color (B)

metallic

Lever- / frame-coding (A)

Color

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Polishing plug (B)

PC

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Protection class IP (B)

IP 20

Return loss grade RL (A)

3

Return loss grade RL (B)

3

Attenuation grade IL (A)

Bm

Attenuation grade IL (B)

Bm

Connector class

connector

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:

 

+380 44 2011900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right