Patch cord FO, ST-Simplex PC/UPC Grade Bm - ST-Simplex PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM4 (G50), Duplex Figur 8 (2.7 x 5.6), Eca (LSZH), 3m (R802572)

Patch cord FO, ST-Simplex PC/UPC Grade Bm - ST-Simplex PC/UPC Grade Bm, Multimode OM4 (G50), Duplex Figur 8 (2.7 x 5.6), Eca (LSZH), 3m (R802572)

Both sides fitted with two ST PC connectors.

Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM4), bend-optimized.

Cable: F8 2.7x5.5 mm, turquoise.

Артикул: R802572 Категорія:
Mechanical Data

Color

turquoise/aqua

Cable length

3 m

Technical Data

Patch cord type

duplex figure 8

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Fiber class

OM4

Fiber diameter

G50 / 125 µm

Number of connectors (A)

2

Number of connectors (B)

2

Cable type

Patch cord, polarity A-B

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

Cable, metal-free

zero-halogen

flame retardant

Cable overall diameter

F8 2.7 x 5.5 mm (±0.15)

Connector type (A)

ST

Connector type (B)

ST

Connector color (A)

metallic

Connector color (B)

metallic

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Polishing plug (B)

PC

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Protection class IP (B)

IP 20

Return loss grade RL (A)

3

Return loss grade RL (B)

3

Attenuation grade IL (A)

Bm

Attenuation grade IL (B)

Bm

Connector class

connector

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:


+380 44 2111900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right