Synergia logo

Patch Insert ODF, 24xLC-Duplex G.652.D, APC, ceramic, B/1 (R813197)

Patch Insert ODF, 24xLC-Duplex G.652.D, APC, ceramic, B/1 (R813197)

Completely assembled patch insert for installation in the CombiMODULE.

Артикул: R813197 Категорія:

Scope of supply

  • Patch insert with Snap-in Clip

  • Adapters

  • System connection cables

  • Labeling set

Technical Data

Fiber type

Singlemode (SM)

Fiber class

G.652.D (OS1, OS2)

Fiber diameter

n.a.

Number of connectors (A)

24

Connector type (A)

LC-Duplex

Connector color (A)

green

Polishing plug (A)

APC 8°

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Return loss grade RL (A)

1

Attenuation grade IL (A)

B

Rack mounting version

slide-in unit

Assembly

fully populated

Capacity (ports)

24

Sleeve material

ceramic

Version

splice

Standard

Adapter and connector in acc. with IEC 61754-20

Fan-out color code: DIN VDE 0888

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:

 

+380 44 2011900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right