Pigtail set LC APC, green, G.652.D + G.657.A1, 12-colours, C/1, 2.5m (R844792)

Pigtail set LC APC, green, G.652.D + G.657.A1, 12-colours, C/1, 2.5m (R844792)

Артикул: R844792 Категорія:
Mechanical Data

Color

red, green, blue, yellow, white, gray, brown, violet, turquoise, black orange and pink

Cable length

2.5 m

Technical Data

Conductor type FO

dry semi-tight buffer, strippability > 1.5m

Fiber type

Singlemode (SM)

Fiber class

G.652.D (OS1, OS2)

Fiber diameter

n.a.

Number of connectors (A)

12

Cable type

Pigtail

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

Cable, metal-free

zero-halogen

Cable overall diameter

Ø 0.9 mm

Connector type (A)

LC

Connector color (A)

green

Polishing plug (A)

APC 8°

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Return loss grade RL (A)

1

Attenuation grade IL (A)

C

Connector class

connector

Standard

LC connector acc. to IEC 61754-20

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:


+380 44 2111900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right