Pigtail ST PC, OM4 turquoise, Bm/3, 2.5 m (R802913)

Pigtail ST PC, OM4 turquoise, Bm/3, 2.5 m (R802913)

Bayonet locking type.

500 mating cycles.

Артикул: R802913 Категорія:

Scope of supply

  • Semi-tight buffer Ø 0.9 mmone side fitted with ST connector

Mechanical Data

Color

turquoise/aqua

Cable length

2.5 m

Technical Data

Conductor type FO

dry semi-tight buffer, strippability > 1.5m

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Fiber class

OM4

Fiber diameter

G50 / 125 µm

Number of connectors (A)

1

Cable type

Pigtail

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

Cable, metal-free

zero-halogen

Cable overall diameter

Ø 0.9 mm

Connector type (A)

ST

Connector color (A)

metallic

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Return loss grade RL (A)

3

Attenuation grade IL (A)

Bm

Connector class

connector

Standard

ST connector acc. to IEC 61754-2

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:


+380 44 2111900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right