Cable assyembly FO, LC-Simplex Grade B PC/UPC 0.8m (Venus FXXL, FXL, FLA2) -LC-Simplex, Grade BPC/UPC, 0.8m (Venus FXXL, FXL, FLA2), 12xMultimode OM3 (G50), Turquoise ECA (LSZH), 30m (R875252)

Cable assyembly FO, LC-Simplex Grade B PC/UPC 0.8m (Venus FXXL, FXL, FLA2) -LC-Simplex, Grade BPC/UPC, 0.8m (Venus FXXL, FXL, FLA2), 12xMultimode OM3 (G50), Turquoise ECA (LSZH), 30m (R875252)

Pre-converted MiniCore cable with LC PC connectors on both sides.

Leg length: 80 cm (on both sides).

Connector color: beige

Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM3).

Outer jacket: LSZH.

Cable: turquoise.

Артикул: R875252 Категорія:

Scope of supply

  • Test report, pulling eye on both sides.

Mechanical Data

Color

turquoise/aqua

Cable length

30 m

Technical Data

Conductor type FO

semi-tight buffer, dry

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Fiber class

OM3

Fiber diameter

G50 / 125 µm

Number of connectors (A)

12

Number of connectors (B)

12

Cable type

Trunk cable

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

Cable, metal-free

zero-halogen

flame retardant

Cable overall diameter

Ø 3 mm

Connector type (A)

LC

Connector type (B)

LC

Fiber Count

12

Connector color (A)

beige

Connector color (B)

beige

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Polishing plug (B)

PC

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Protection class IP (B)

IP 20

Return loss grade RL (A)

3

Return loss grade RL (B)

3

Attenuation grade IL (A)

Bm

Attenuation grade IL (B)

Bm

Connector class

connector

Standard

LC connector acc. to IEC 61754-20

Інструкції з встановлення

Завантажити

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:

 

+380 44 2011900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right