Cable assyembly FO, MPO-QR Male with 12 fibers Grade C PC/UPC Without - MPO-QR Male with 12 fibers, Grade CPC/UPC, Without, 12xMultimode OM3 (G50), Turquoise ECA (LSZH), 20m (R875768)

Cable assyembly FO, MPO-QR Male with 12 fibers Grade C PC/UPC Without - MPO-QR Male with 12 fibers, Grade CPC/UPC, Without, 12xMultimode OM3 (G50), Turquoise ECA (LSZH), 20m (R875768)

Артикул: R875768 Категорія:
Environmental Characteristics

Operation temperature

15 °C to 55 °C / +59 °F to +131 °F

Transport / store temperature

20 °C to 60 °C / +68 °F to +140 °F

Mechanical Data

Color

turquoise/aqua

Cable length

20 m

Technical Data

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Fiber class

OM3

Fiber diameter

G50 / 125 µm

Number of connectors (A)

1

Number of connectors (B)

1

Cable type

Trunk cable

Cable design

normal

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

Cable, metal-free

zero-halogen

Connector type (A)

MPO-QR male

Connector type (B)

MPO-QR male

Fiber Count

12

Connector color (A)

black

Connector color (B)

black

Color (B1)

turquoise/aqua

Lever- / frame-coding (A)

Color

Lever- / frame-coding (B)

Color

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Polishing plug (B)

PC

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Protection class IP (B)

IP 20

Attenuation grade IL (A)

0.3dB

Attenuation grade IL (B)

0.3dB

Connector class

quick-release connector

Wiring diagram

type A

Standard

ANSI/TIA-568.2

MPO connectors acc. to IEC 61754-7-1 (MPO connector family - one fiber row)

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:

 

+380 44 2011900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right