Synergia logo

Universal Adapter LC-Duplex APC, green, ceramic SM, C (R802141)

Universal Adapter LC-Duplex APC, green, ceramic SM, C (R802141)

Universal adapter equipped with adapter LC-Duplex.

Артикул: R802141 Категорія:
Technical Data

Fiber type

Singlemode (SM)

Number of connectors (A)

1

Connector type (A)

LC-Duplex

Connector color (A)

green

Color (A2)

non

Polishing plug (A)

APC 8°

Attenuation grade IL (A)

C

Adapter fastening method

screw

Sleeve material

ceramic

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:

 

+380 44 2011900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right