Synergia logo

Universal Adapter LC-Duplex PC, turquoise, ceramic MM, M (R802140)

Universal Adapter LC-Duplex PC, turquoise, ceramic MM, M (R802140)

Universal adapter equipped with adapter LC-Duplex.

Артикул: R802140 Категорія:
Technical Data

Fiber type

Multimode (MM)

Number of connectors (A)

1

Connector type (A)

LC-Duplex

Connector color (A)

beige

Color (A2)

non

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Attenuation grade IL (A)

M

Adapter fastening method

screw

Sleeve material

ceramic

Маєте питання щодо товару, звертайтесь до нас:

 

+380 44 2011900
info@synergia.ua

earthmagnifiercrossmenuchevron-right